Resultater

Hyggestævne 2015

 

Øltölt:

Sara Mogensen og Drengur

Børneklasse:

Daniel Magnusson                                                      6,12

Kathrine Rødbro                                                       6,00

T8J:

Mathilde Rokkedal og Dimmalimm                               5,58

Cisse Nielsen og Frekja                                             5,42

Sofie Lemvig og Dimma                                             5,09

Johanne Jensen                                                      4,92

Freyja Magnusdottir                                                 4,42

T8:

Signe Andersen og Kvik                                            5,00

Kathrine Ryelund og ƥora                                         5,00

Jelva Østerberg og Odin                                          5,00

Malene Jensen og Nattfari                                       4,92

Kent Nielsen og Glæsir                                            4,75

T5:

Johanne Jensen og Baldur                                       5,75

Kristina Larsen og Gasella                                        5,34

Agnete Gottliebsen og Døgg                                     5,17

Emilie Vittrup og Ofeig                                            4,34

Cille Nielsen og Litla Björk                                      4,34

T3:

Kristina Larsen og Fjölvir                                         6,28

Kathrine Vittrup og Bjarmi                                      5,83

Klavs Friberg og Magnus                                          5,72

Sara Mogensen og Drengur                                      5,67

Magnus Magnusson                                                 4,72

3-gang: (Beklager de manglende karakterer…)

Christina Christiansen og Korka

Claus Jensen og Saga

Henriette Poulsen og Mist

TREC:

Magnus Bentsen og Frænde                                      2.10

Jelva Østerberg og Odin                                          2.40

Laura Rødbro og Alfdis                                             2.44

Karla Rokkedal og Dimmalimm                                   3.31

Stine Foergaard og Pila                                            3.37

V5J:

Johanne Jensen                                                      5,63

Mathilde Rokkedal og Biskup                                     5,46

Cisse Nielsen og Frekja                                             5,08

Signe Pallesen og Stella                                            4,54

Magnus Bentsen og Frænde                                       4,42

V5:

Lisa Lambertsen og Safir                                            5,71

Jelva Østerberg og Odin                                            5,63

Kristina Larsen og Stelfa                                            5,xx

Kathrine Ryelund og ƥora                                          5,09

Cille Nielsen og Frami                                               4,59

V3:

Johanne Jensen og Baldur                                        6,03

Agnete Gottliebsen og Døgg                                      5,57

Emilie Vittrup og Biskup                                           5,47

Kristina Larsen og Gasella                                         5,27

Lonni Vandborg og Fina                                             5,03

V2:

Kristina Larsen og Fjölvir                                          6,20

Kathrine Ryelund og Hektor                                      5,33

Kathrine Vittrup og Björt                                          5,30

Sara Mogensen og Drengur                                        5,23

Magnus Magnusson                                                   5,23

4-gængerstafet:

Hold 5:

Agnete, Sarah,  Kathrine og Emilie                            3.58

Hold 4: (koneholdet)

Lisa, Lonni, Lone, Lisa                                              4.08

Hold 2:

Signe, Signe, Signe og Stine                                      4.19